Регионы
Статус чемпионата (сезон 2023/2024)
Данные на 28.03.2024
Регион / Турнир | Дивизион | Команд | Игроков | Игр | Начало | Конец | Статус чемпионата / Победитель | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Алтайский край 1 | ЛМ | 5 | 69 | 40 | 11.11.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Архангельская область 2 | ЛМ | 5 | 74 | 38 | 25.11.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Вологодская область 3 | ЛМ | 5 | 72 | 37 | 07.11.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Воронежская область 4 | ЛМ | 5 | 71 | 40 | 21.10.23 | 25.03.24 | Вымпел-Атом (г. Нововоронеж) | |||
Кемеровская область 5 | ЛМ | 9 | 185 | 69 | 21.10.23 | 16.03.24 | Медведи ЛМ (г. Новокузнецк), Евраз-Сибирь ЛМ (г. Новокузнецк) | |||
Краснодарский край 6 | ЛМ | 5 | 87 | 34 | 16.09.23 | 30.03.24 | Активен | |||
Красноярский край 7 | ЛМ | 5 | 75 | 40 | 23.12.23 | 06.03.24 | СХК (г. Красноярск) | |||
Ленинградская область 8 | ЛМ | 5 | 98 | 33 | 30.12.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Москва 9 | ЛМ | 5 | 107 | 45 | 23.09.23 | 16.03.24 | Метеор (г. Москва) | |||
Московская область 10 | ЛМ | 5 | 103 | 42 | 03.11.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Новосибирская область 11 | ЛМ | 5 | 63 | 38 | 15.10.23 | 16.03.24 | Сибирь-НЗХК (г. Новосибирск) | |||
Норильск 12 | ЛМ | 7 | 136 | 57 | 01.11.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Орловская область 13 | ЛМ | 5 | 79 | 36 | 25.11.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Пензенская область 14 | ЛМ | 5 | 73 | 35 | 07.10.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Пермский край 15 | ЛМ | 5 | 67 | 37 | 18.12.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Республика Башкортостан 16 | ЛМ | 5 | 76 | 45 | 01.12.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Республика Марий Эл 17 | ЛМ | 3 | 43 | 26 | 20.01.24 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Республика Саха (Якутия) 18 | ЛМ | 5 | 67 | 40 | 13.11.23 | 27.03.24 | ЯкутскЭнерго-М (г. Якутск) | |||
Республика Татарстан 19 | ЛМ | 5 | 113 | 47 | 05.11.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Ростовская область 20 | ЛМ | 5 | 68 | 38 | 21.10.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Рязанская область 21 | ЛМ | 5 | 71 | 40 | 21.10.23 | 17.03.24 | Торпедо Юность (Скопинский р-н) | |||
Сахалинская область 22 | ЛМ | 5 | 75 | 41 | 29.10.23 | 14.02.24 | Рубеж (г. Южно-Сахалинск) | |||
Свердловская область 23 | ЛМ | 5 | 74 | 39 | 24.11.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Сириус 24 | ЛМ | 8 | 173 | 61 | 05.11.23 | 21.01.24 | Большой (г. Сочи) | |||
Тверская область 25 | ЛМ | 5 | 75 | 39 | 27.09.23 | 30.03.24 | Активен | |||
Тюменская область 26 | ЛМ | 6 | 103 | 45 | 24.09.23 | 16.03.24 | Атлант (г. Ялуторовск) | |||
Хабаровский край 27 | ЛМ | 7 | 121 | 63 | 07.10.23 | 31.03.24 | Авантажстрой (г. Хабаровск) | |||
Ханты-Мансийский АО — Югра 28 | ЛМ | 5 | 99 | 40 | 16.12.23 | 24.03.24 | Сортым (с.п. Нижнесортымский) | |||
Челябинская область 29 | ЛМ | 5 | 70 | 38 | 29.10.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Чувашская Республика 30 | ЛМ | 2 | 28 | 13 | 20.01.24 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Ямало-Ненецкий АО 31 | ЛМ | 5 | 75 | 39 | 21.10.23 | 17.03.24 | Факел ЛМ (г. Новый Уренгой) | |||
Ярославская область 32 | ЛМ | 5 | 84 | 40 | 28.10.23 | 31.03.24 | Активен | |||
Всего 32 региона | 32 | 167 | 167 команд | 2774 | 1315 |